Sieger 1991 - 2009

Sieger Skispringen

2009

Lukas Müller AUT

Maciej Kot POL

Ville Larinto FIN

2008

Andreas Wank GER

Shohhei Tochimoto JPN

Andreas Strolz AUT

2007

Roman Koudelka CZE

Shohhei Tochimoto JPN

Thomas Thurnbichler AUT

2006

G. Schlierenzauner AUT

Jurij Tepes SLO

Andrea Morassi ITA

2005

Joonas Ikonen FIN

Arthur Pauli AUT

Jurij Tepes SLO

2004

Mateusz Rutkowski POL

Th. Morgenstern AUT

Olli Pekkala FIN

2003

Th. Morgenstern AUT

Rok Benkovic SLO

Jan Mazoch CZE

2002

Janne Happonen FIN

Daiki Ito JPN

Kalle Keituri FIN

2001

V.-M. Lindström FIN

Manuel Fettner AUT

Florian Liegl AUT

2000

ausgefallen

1999

Kazuki Nishishita JPN

Michal Psenko SVK

Stefan Kaiser AUT

1998

Wolfgang Loitzl AUT

Kazuhiro Nakamura JPN

Matti Hautamäki FIN

1997

Wilhelm Brenna NOR

Jussi Hautamäki FIN

Falko Krismayr AUT

1996

Michael Uhrmann GER

Primoz Peterka SLO

Andreas Kuettel SUI

1995

T. Ingebrigtsen NOR

R. Schwarzenb. AUT

Lucas Chevalier FRA

1994

Janne Ahonen FIN

Nicolas Dessum FRA

Zbynek Krompolc CZE

1993

Janne Ahonen FIN

Andreas Widhölzl AUT

Alexander Herr GER

1992

Toni Nieminen FIN

Sylvain Freiholz SUI

Martin Höllwarth AUT

1991

Martin Höllwarth AUT

Tomas Goder TCH

Damjan Fras SLO

Sieger Nordische Kombination

2009

Allessandro Pittin ITA

Gudmund Storlien NOR

Fabian Riessle GER

2008

Allessandro Pittin ITA

Tomaz Druml AUT

Janne Ryynaenen FIN

2007

Anssi Koivuranta FIN

Marco Pichlmayer AUT

Alfred Rainer AUT

2006

Francois Braud FRA

Tom Beetz GER

Miroslav Dvorak CZE

2005

Petter L. Tande NOR

Tino Edelmann GER

Anssi Koivuranta FIN

2004

Petter L. Tande NOR

Tino Edelmann GER

David Zauner ITA

2003

Björn Kircheisen GER

Sebatian Lacroix FRA

Petter L. Tande NOR

2002

Björn Kircheisen GER

Alex Glueck USA

Nathan Gerhart USA

2001

Norihito Kobayashi JPN

Jaakko Tallus FIN

David Krainer AUT

2000

Alexej Zvetkov RUS

Marko Baacke GER

Kevin Arnold FRA

1999

Samppa Lajunen FIN

Jouni Kaitainen FIN

Andy Hartmann SUI

1998

Hannu Manninen FIN

Samppa Lajunen FIN

David Kreiner AUT

1997

Roman Perko SLO

Andy Hartmann SUI

Ludovic Roux FRA

1996

Todd Lodwick USA

Hannu Manninen FIN

Felix Gottwald AUT

1995

Hannu Manninen FIN

Mario Stecher AUT

Felix Gottwald AUT

1994

Mario Stecher AUT

Milan Kucera CZE

Tapio Nurmela FIN

1993

Knut Borge Andersen NOR

E. Christoph AUT

Gard Myhre NOR

1992

Halldor Skard NOR

Teemu Summanen FIN

Jens Deimel GER

1991

Milan Kucera CZE

Jiri Hradil CZE

Markus Wuest SUI

weitere Ergebnisse finden Sie hier >